• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 sep. 10:30WVC 2 - SJC 3Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    23 sep. 13:00SJC VR2 - WVC VR2Sportpark SJC
    23 sep. 13:15Nicolaas Boys 6 - WVC 5Sportpark Nicolaas Boys
    23 sep. 13:30WVC 4 - Altior 5Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    23 sep. 14:00Warmunda, sv 1 - WVC 1Sportpark Het Overbos
    23 sep. 14:00Foreholte 13 - WVC 6Sportpark Elsgeest
    29 sep. 08:30WVC JO13-1 - Quick Boys JO13-2Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    29 sep. 08:30WVC JO9-4 - ARC JO9-8Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    29 sep. 08:30WVC JO11-3 - Alphen JO11-5Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    29 sep. 08:30ARC JO11-4 - WVC JO11-2Sportpark Zegersloot
    29 sep. 09:00WVC Mini Pupillen - Nicolaas Boys Mini PupillenSportpark Alkemade Oost
    29 sep. 09:20HVV JO9-7 - WVC JO9-1Sportpark De Diepput
    29 sep. 09:30Zevenhoven JO9-2 - WVC JO9-3MSportpark Zevenhoven
    29 sep. 09:45Voorschoten`97 MO13-3 - WVC MO13-2Sportpark Adegeest
    29 sep. 10:00WVC JO11-1 - SJC JO11-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    29 sep. 10:00SJZ JO13-3 - WVC JO13-2Sportpark Haasbroek
    29 sep. 10:30WVC MO15-2 - SJZ MO15-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    29 sep. 10:30WVC MO13-1 - FC 's-Gravenzande MO13-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    29 sep. 11:00Foreholte JO15-2 - WVC JO15-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    29 sep. 11:30FC Lisse JO15-3 - WVC JO15-2Sportpark Ter Specke
    29 sep. 12:00WVC JO9-2 - Ter Leede JO9-3Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    29 sep. 12:30WVC MO17-1 - Rijnvogels, fc MO17-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    29 sep. 13:00WVC MO15-1 - Voorschoten`97 MO15-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    29 sep. 13:45RCL JO17-3 - WVC JO17-1Sportpark De Bloemerd
    29 sep. 14:15SJC MO17-1 - WVC MO17-2Sportpark SJC
    29 sep. 14:45Abbenes 2 - WVC 2Sportpark Van Goethem
    29 sep. 15:00WVC 1 - Foreholte 1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    29 sep. 15:00WVC MO19-1 - SJZ MO19-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    29 sep. 15:00Alphense Boys JO19-3 - WVC JO19-1Sportpark De Bijlen Alphense Boys
    30 sep. 10:00WVC 6 - fc Boshuizen 5Sportpark Alkemade Oost
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 sep.Nispen van JO11-1 - WVC JO11-20 - 6
    15 sep.Ter Leede MO19-1 - WVC MO19-1 -
    15 sep.JO17-2 - WVC JO17-14 - 3
    15 sep.WVC JO11-1 - SJZ JO11-13 - 1
    15 sep.Gouda JO15-1 - WVC JO15-15 - 0
    15 sep.WVC MO13-1 - VEP MO13-111 - 0
    15 sep.WVC MO17-1 - Rohda '76 MO17-12 - 2
    15 sep.Meerburg MO17-2 - WVC MO17-23 - 0
    15 sep.Kagia 6 - WVC 26 - 3
    15 sep.ARC JO9-7 - WVC JO9-3M22 - 1
    16 sep.WVC 2 - Stolwijk 25 - 0
    16 sep.Alphen 5 - WVC 5 -
    16 sep.Altior VR1 - WVC VR210 - 0
    16 sep.WVC VR1 - SJC VR14 - 3
    16 sep.Cabauw 1 - WVC 10 - 6