• Balsponsor

    De balsponsor van de wedstrijd WVC 1

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    11 aug. 19:30WVC heren 1 - Woubrugge heren 1 Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    15 aug. 15:00SJO DOSR/WVC JO19 - SJO DOSR/WVC JO19Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    18 aug. 19:30ROAC heren 1 - WVC heren 1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    22 aug. 01:00Finaledag K&B Cup - WVC VR1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    22 aug. 09:00SJO DOSR/WVC JO15-2 - Foreholte JO15-2Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    22 aug. 11:00SJO DOSR/WVC JO15-1 - Foreholte JO14-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    22 aug. 11:00Finaledag K&B Cup - WVC heren 1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    22 aug. 15:00SJO DOSR/WVC JO19-1 - DIOS JO19-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    22 aug. 15:00SJO DOSR/WVC JO19-2 - DIOS JO19-2Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    29 aug. 08:30SJZ MO13-1 - WVC MO13-1Sportpark Haasbroek
    29 aug. 11:00WVC MO15-2 - VVSB MO15-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    29 aug. 11:45SVC'08 MO17-1 - WVC MO17-1Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar
    29 aug. 12:00WVC MO19-1 - Stolwijk MO19-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    29 aug. 12:45Alphense Boys MO17-1 - WVC MO17-2Sportpark De Bijlen
    30 aug. 11:30SEP 2 - WVC 2Sportpark Tanthof Zuid
    30 aug. 11:45WVC VR2 - Altior VR2Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    30 aug. 12:00Steeds Hooger VR1 - WVC VR1Sportpark Steeds Hooger
    30 aug. 14:30Steeds Hooger - WVCSportpark Steeds Hooger
    5 sep. 08:30Berkel MO15-2 - WVC MO15-1Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    5 sep. 10:00WVC MO13-1 - Nieuwkoop MO13-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    5 sep. 10:00Rijnsburgse Boys MO15-1 - WVC MO15-2Sportpark Middelmors
    5 sep. 11:30WVC MO17-2 - Spirit MO17-2Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    5 sep. 14:00WVC MO17-1 - Sportclub Monster MO17-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    5 sep. 14:30Jodan Boys, de MO19-2 - WVC MO19-1Sportpark Oosterwei
    6 sep. 10:30WVC 2 - Antibarbari 4Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    6 sep. 12:15ASC VR1 - WVC VR2Sportpark Overveer
    6 sep. 14:00WVC - BolnesSportpark Alkemade Oost
    6 sep. 14:00WVC VR1 - RVC '33 VR1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    12 sep. 10:00WVC MO13-1 - FC Lisse MO13-2Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    12 sep. 10:30ST Teylingen/Ter Leede MO17-1 - WVC MO17-1Sportpark Roodemolen

    Compleet programma