• Balsponsor

    De balsponsor van de wedstrijd WVC 1 - Spaarnwoude 1 op zondag 1 december is Edelsmid Jacco Kolijn.

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 nov. 20:15WVC JO19-1 - RCL JO19-2Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    23 nov. 08:30WVC MO11-1 - Valken'68 MO11-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    23 nov. 08:30Meerburg JO14-3 - WVC JO14-1Sportpark Meerburg
    23 nov. 08:30Foreholte MO11-1 - WVC MO11-3Sportpark Elsgeest
    23 nov. 08:30FC Oegstgeest MO13-3 - WVC MO13-1Sportpark De Voscuyl Oegstgeest
    23 nov. 08:30Alphia JO8-1 - WVC JO8-2Sportpark De Bijlen
    23 nov. 09:00WVC MO15-2 - MMO MO15-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    23 nov. 09:00WVC Mini pupillen - Zevenhoven Mini pupillenSportpark Alkemade Oost
    23 nov. 09:45Voorschoten'97 JO11-8M - WVC JO11-2Sportpark Adegeest
    23 nov. 10:15WVC, JO8-1M - ARC JO8-4Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    23 nov. 10:15WVC JO9-1 - TAVV JO9-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    23 nov. 10:15TAVV JO19-1 - WVC JO19-1Sportpark Aardam West
    23 nov. 10:15Lugdunum JO13-1 - WVC JO13-1Sportpark Kikkerpolder II
    23 nov. 10:45Nieuwkoop MO11-1 - WVC MO11-2Sportpark De Dulen
    23 nov. 11:00WVC JO16-2 - ASC JO16-2Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    23 nov. 11:00WVC MO17-2 - SJC MO17-2Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    23 nov. 11:30WVC JO11-1 - MMO JO11-1GSportpark Alkemade Oost
    23 nov. 13:00WVC JO10-1 - RCL JO10-4Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    23 nov. 13:30WVC MO17-1 - VEP MO17-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    23 nov. 14:00WVC MO19-1 - Quick Boys MO19-2Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    23 nov. 14:15Quick JO16-2 - WVC JO16-1Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg
    24 nov. 10:00WVC 4 - Bernardus 4Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    24 nov. 12:00WVC 5 - ASC 10Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    24 nov. 12:00Foreholte VR1 - WVC VR2Sportpark Elsgeest
    24 nov. 13:45SJC 3 - WVC 2Sportpark SJC
    24 nov. 14:00WVC VR1 - Hillegom sv VR2Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    24 nov. 14:00Voorschoten`97 1 - WVC 1Sportpark Adegeest

    Compleet programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 nov.WVC 1 - vv Zwanenburg 11 - 3
    17 nov.WVC VR1 - SEP VR23 - 0
    17 nov.Foreholte 12 - WVC 54 - 3
    17 nov.WVC VR2 - Steeds Hooger VR11 - 0
    17 nov.WVC 3 - Bernardus 23 - 1
    17 nov.VEP 2 - WVC 21 - 5
    16 nov.WVC 2 - Alphia 74 - 0
    16 nov.Altior JO19-1 - WVC JO19-11 - 2
    16 nov.WVC MO19-1 - FC Lisse MO19-10 - 1
    16 nov.WVC MO13-1 - SJZ MO13-14 - 0
    16 nov.Blauw-Zwart JO14-2 - WVC JO14-12 - 2
    16 nov.WVC JO16-1 - HBS JO16-21 - 2
    16 nov.Altior JO13-1 - WVC JO13-24 - 0
    16 nov.ARC MO17-2 - WVC MO17-14 - 2
    16 nov.RCL MO15-2 - WVC MO15-20 - 1
    16 nov.WVC JO16-2 - Woerden JO16-20 - 6
    16 nov.Alphen JO11-3 - WVC JO11-12 - 4
    16 nov.WVC MO17-2 - Van Nispen MO17-17 - 2
    16 nov.WVC JO13-1 - DOSR JO13-24 - 0
    16 nov.WVC JO11-2 - ROAC JO11-10 - 21
    16 nov.FC Lisse MO11-1 - WVC MO11-14 - 1
    16 nov.Katwijk MO11-1 - WVC MO11-30 - 4
    16 nov.ARC MO11-3 - WVC MO11-23 - 0

    Alle uitslagen