• Programma thuis & uit

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC JO13-2 - Katwijk JO13-4
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTMeerburg MO13-1 - WVC MO13-1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTBernardus JO11-2 - WVC JO11-3
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC JO13-1 - Kagia JO13-2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTRijnsburgse Boys JO16-3 - WVC JO16-2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTKagia JO11-1 - WVC JO11-1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC JO14-1 - FC Lisse JO14-2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC MO11-1 - FC Oegstgeest MO11-3
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTVoorschoten`97 MO11-2 - WVC MO11-2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC MO17-2 - Alphense Boys MO17-1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTForeholte MO15-1 - WVC MO15-1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTKatwijk MO17-1 - WVC MO17-1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC MO19-1 - SJZ MO19-1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTMeerburgJO11-5G - WVC JO11-2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTOGB JO16-5 - WVC JO16-1
  • Programma thuis

    DatumWedstrijdVeldDetails
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC JO13-2 - Katwijk JO13-4veld 1 WVC
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC JO13-1 - Kagia JO13-2veld 1 WVC
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC JO14-1 - FC Lisse JO14-2veld 2 WVC licht
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC MO11-1 - FC Oegstgeest MO11-3veld 4 WVC(7-tal)
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC MO17-2 - Alphense Boys MO17-1veld 1 WVC
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC MO19-1 - SJZ MO19-1veld 2 WVC licht
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC MO15-2 - DoCoS MO15-1veld 1 WVC
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC 2 - FC Lisse 13veld 1 WVC
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC 3 - Voorschoten`97 3veld 1 WVC
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC VR2 - Football Factory VR2veld 2 WVC licht
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC VR1 - Bernardus VR1veld 1 WVC
    13-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC 1 - RKDES 1veld 1 WVC
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC JO11-2 - ROAC JO11-2veld 4 WVC(7-tal)
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC JO11-3 - Zevenhoven JO11-1veld 2 WVC licht
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC MO15-1 - Graaf W II VAC MO15-1veld 1 WVC
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC JO16-2 - GDA JO16-1veld 1 WVC
    18-04-2020 11:30WVC JG1 - DVSU JG2Gveld 3
    18-04-2020 11:30WVC JG1 - PVCV JG1veld 3
    18-04-2020 11:30WVC JG1 - RCL JG1Gveld 3
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC JO11-1 - Teylingen JO11-1veld 4 WVC(7-tal)
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC MO19-1 - FC Oudewater MO19-1veld 1 WVC
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC MO15-2 - Quick Boys MO15-2veld 2 WVC licht
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC MO17-1 - Meerburg MO17-1veld 1 WVC
    19-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC 4 - ROAC 4veld 2 WVC licht
    19-04-2020 AFGELASTWVC 2 - VEP 2veld 1 WVC
  • Programma uit

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTMeerburg MO13-1 - WVC MO13-1Sportpark Meerburg
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTBernardus JO11-2 - WVC JO11-3Sportpark Bernardus
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTRijnsburgse Boys JO16-3 - WVC JO16-2Sportpark Middelmors
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTKagia JO11-1 - WVC JO11-1Sportpark Lisserbroek
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTVoorschoten`97 MO11-2 - WVC MO11-2Sportpark Adegeest
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTForeholte MO15-1 - WVC MO15-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTKatwijk MO17-1 - WVC MO17-1Sportpark De Krom
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTMeerburgJO11-5G - WVC JO11-2Sportpark Meerburg
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTOGB JO16-5 - WVC JO16-1Sportpark Het Hoge Land TOGB
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTNicolaas Boys JO19-1 - WVC JO19-1Sportpark Nicolaas Boys
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTRKDES 2 - WVC 2Sportpark Calslagen
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTAlphense Boys 2 - WVC 4Sportpark De Bijlen Alphense Boys
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTForeholte 14 - WVC 5Sportpark Elsgeest
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTAlliance '22 sv. 1 - WVC 1Sportpark Alliance'22
    11-04-2020 AFGELASTSporting Leiden 1 - WVC 1Sportpark Morsch 2