• Programma thuis & uit

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    23-03-2019 08:30ARC JO9-6 - WVC JO9-2
    23-03-2019 08:30RKDEO JO9-11 - WVC JO9-4M
    23-03-2019 08:30Graaf W II VAC MO13-2 - WVC MO13-1
    23-03-2019 08:30WVC JO9-1 - ASC JO9-2
    23-03-2019 08:30WVC MO13-2 - Valken'68 MO13-1
    23-03-2019 08:30WVC MO15-2 - ST Ter Leede/Teylingen MO15-1
    23-03-2019 08:30WVC JO9-5M - Haz. Boys JO9-2G
    23-03-2019 09:00Kickers'69 JO8-2G - WVC JO8-1
    23-03-2019 09:45Oosterheem JO13-1 - WVC JO13-2
    23-03-2019 10:00FC Lisse JO11-2 - WVC JO11-1
    23-03-2019 10:00Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-5 - WVC JO15-2
    23-03-2019 10:00WVC JO9-3M - VVSB JO9-4
    23-03-2019 10:30WVC MO17-2 - Rijnsburgse Boys MO17-3
    23-03-2019 10:30WVC JO15-1 - Alphen JO15-1
    23-03-2019 11:30FC Lisse JO11-5 - WVC JO11-2
  • Programma thuis

    DatumWedstrijdVeldDetails
    23-03-2019 08:30WVC JO9-1 - ASC JO9-2veld 4 WVC(7-tal)
    23-03-2019 08:30WVC MO13-2 - Valken'68 MO13-1veld 1 WVC
    23-03-2019 08:30WVC MO15-2 - ST Ter Leede/Teylingen MO15-1veld 2 WVC licht
    23-03-2019 08:30WVC JO9-5M - Haz. Boys JO9-2Gveld 4 WVC(7-tal)
    23-03-2019 10:00WVC JO9-3M - VVSB JO9-4veld 4 WVC(7-tal)
    23-03-2019 10:30WVC MO17-2 - Rijnsburgse Boys MO17-3veld 2 WVC licht
    23-03-2019 10:30WVC JO15-1 - Alphen JO15-1veld 1 WVC
    23-03-2019 11:30WVC MO11-1 - Rohda '76 MO11-1veld 4 WVC(7-tal)
    23-03-2019 12:45WVC MO15-1 - Rijnvogels, fc MO15-1veld 2 WVC licht
    23-03-2019 12:45WVC MO19-1 - RCL MO19-1veld 1 WVC
    23-03-2019 13:00WVC JO11-3 - Bernardus JO11-3veld 4 WVC(7-tal)
    23-03-2019 14:30WVC 1 - SJC 2veld 2 WVC licht
    23-03-2019 15:00WVC 2 - FC Lisse 12veld 1 WVC
    24-03-2019 10:00WVC 6 - Lugdunum 2veld 2 WVC licht
    24-03-2019 11:45WVC VR2 - Floreant VR2veld 1 WVC
    24-03-2019 12:00WVC 5 - Lugdunum 3veld 2 WVC licht
    24-03-2019 14:00WVC 1 - Stolwijk 1veld 1 WVC
    24-03-2019 14:15WVC VR1 - Alcmaria Victrix VR1veld 2 WVC licht
    30-03-2019 08:30WVC JO9-4M - RKAVV JO9-5veld 4 WVC(7-tal)
    30-03-2019 08:30WVC JO9-1 - RCL JO9-3veld 4 WVC(7-tal)
    30-03-2019 08:30WVC JO13-2 - Lugdunum JO13-1veld 1 WVC
    30-03-2019 10:00WVC JO8-1 - UVS JO8-6veld 4 WVC(7-tal)
    30-03-2019 10:00WVC MO15-2 - Meerburg MO15-1veld 1 WVC
    30-03-2019 10:15WVC JO13-1 - Warmunda, sv JO13-1veld 2 WVC licht
    30-03-2019 11:00WVC JG1 - DVSU JG3Gveld 3
  • Programma uit

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23-03-2019 08:30ARC JO9-6 - WVC JO9-2Sportpark Zegersloot
    23-03-2019 08:30RKDEO JO9-11 - WVC JO9-4MSportpark Centrum
    23-03-2019 08:30Graaf W II VAC MO13-2 - WVC MO13-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    23-03-2019 09:00Kickers'69 JO8-2G - WVC JO8-1Sportpark Kickers '69
    23-03-2019 09:45Oosterheem JO13-1 - WVC JO13-2Sportpark Buytenpark Zoetermeer
    23-03-2019 10:00FC Lisse JO11-2 - WVC JO11-1Sportpark Ter Specke
    23-03-2019 10:00Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-5 - WVC JO15-2Sportpark Middelmors
    23-03-2019 11:30FC Lisse JO11-5 - WVC JO11-2Sportpark Ter Specke
    23-03-2019 12:00Bernardus JO13-1 - WVC JO13-1Sportpark Bernardus
    23-03-2019 14:00SJC MO17-1 - WVC MO17-1Sportpark SJC
    23-03-2019 14:30RVC '33 JO17-1 - WVC JO17-1Sportpark RVC '33
    24-03-2019 10:30Sporting Leiden 2 - WVC 2Sportpark Morsch 2
    24-03-2019 12:00Football Factory 1 - WVC 3Sportpark Universitair Sportcentrum
    24-03-2019 14:00ESTO 6 - WVC 4Sportpark ESTO
    30-03-2019 08:30VVSB JO9-4 - WVC JO9-2Sportpark De Boekhorst