• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 nov. AFGELASTSevenstars 2 - WVC 1Oosterpoort (Zoetermeer)
    7 nov. 10:30WVC MO15-2 - WVC MO13-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    7 nov. 12:30WVC G-Team - TrainenSportpark Alkemade Oost
    9 nov. AFGELASTSJZ 3 - WVC 1Klaverhal (Zoeterwoude)
    14 nov. 10:30Rijnvogels, fc MO15-1 - WVC MO15-1Sportpark De Kooltuin
    15 nov. 10:30Sporting Leiden 2 - WVC 3Sportpark Morsch 2
    15 nov. 14:30Antibarbari VR1 - WVC VR1Sportpark Toepad
    18 nov. 20:30WVC 1 - Zwarte Pijl 3Tweesprong, de (Roelofarendsveen)
    21 nov. 10:00WVC MO13-1 - Katwijk MO13-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    21 nov. 10:15ARC MO15-1 - WVC MO15-2Sportpark Zegersloot
    21 nov. 11:30WVC MO17-2 - Quick Boys MO17-2Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    21 nov. 12:30WVC G-Team - TrainenSportpark Alkemade Oost
    21 nov. 13:00Altior MO15-1 - WVC MO15-1Sportpark Altior
    21 nov. 14:00WVC MO17-1 - NSV'46 MO17-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    21 nov. 15:00WVC 2 - VVSB 11Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    21 nov. 15:00Foreholte MO19-1 - WVC MO19-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    22 nov. 10:30WVC 2 - Wilhelmus 3Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    22 nov. 10:30Meerburg 3 - WVC 5Sportpark Meerburg
    22 nov. 10:45Voorschoten`97 3 - WVC 3Sportpark Adegeest
    22 nov. 11:45WVC VR2 - Voorschoten`97 VR1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    22 nov. 12:30Lugdunum 5 - WVC 4Sportpark Kikkerpolder
    22 nov. 13:00ADO '20 VR1 - WVC VR1Sportpark De Vlotter
    22 nov. 14:00WVC - AlphenSportpark Alkemade Oost
    28 nov. 08:30Voorschoten`97 MO13-1 - WVC MO13-1Sportpark Adegeest
    28 nov. 10:30S.V. Kickers'69 MO17-1 - WVC MO17-2Sportpark Kickers '69
    28 nov. 11:00WVC MO15-2 - Meerburg MO15-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    28 nov. 12:00WVC MO19-1 - Quick Boys MO19-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    28 nov. 12:15ARC MO17-2 - WVC MO17-1Sportpark Zegersloot
    28 nov. 12:30Teylingen 6 - WVC 2Sportpark Roodemolen
    28 nov. 14:00WVC MO15-1 - Voorschoten`97 MO15-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslagDetails
    FC Lisse MO13-1 - WVC MO13-1
    WVC MO15-2 - Nieuwkoop MO15-2
    WVC MO19-1 - RKAVV MO19-1
    Hillegom sv MO17-1 - WVC MO17-2
    Alphense Boys MO17-1 - WVC MO17-1
    FC Lisse 16 - WVC 2
    WVC JG1 - RCL JG1G
    WVC MO15-1 - FC Oudewater MO15-1
    WVC 3 - RCL 11
    WVC 3 - HVV 5
    WVC 5 - SJC 6
    Alphense Boys VR1 - WVC VR2
    RVC '33 2 - WVC 2
    WVC 4 - Altior 5
    WVC VR1 - KFC VR1
    FC Aalsmeer - WVC
    WVC 1 - Stompwijk'92 3
    VEP MO15-1 - WVC MO15-1
    FC Oegstgeest MO19-1 - WVC MO19-1
    WVC MO13-1 - Bernardus MO13-1
    WVC MO17-2 - Valken'68 MO17-1
    Woerden MO15-2 - WVC MO15-2
    WVC JG1 - Smitshoek JG1
    Football Factory 6 - WVC 3
    WVC MO17-1 - RVC '33 MO17-1
    WVC 2 - RCL 10
    WVC 2 - RKDES 2
    WVC VR2 - Football Factory VR2
    S.V. Kickers'69 3 - WVC 4
    Quick 7 - WVC 3